Online Court Proceedings (OCP) Available for followings Courts.

List of Courts

S.NoCourt NameLearned Judge Name

Karachi (South)

1Additional District & Sessions Judge II, Karachi (South) GHULAM MUSTAFA LEGHARI
2Additional District & Sessions Judge IV, Karachi (South) SIKANDER AMEER PAHORE
3Additional District & Sessions Judge XII,Karachi (South) RAMESH KUMAR
4Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge I, Karachi (South) SOHAIL AHMED MASHORI
5Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge IV, Karachi (South) ASIF AHMED
6Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge V, Karachi (South) SHAFIQULLAH MEMON
7Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge VI, Karachi (South) ABDUL GHAFFAR KHOSO
8Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge VIII, Karachi (South) Mrs.Ena Junejo
9Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge X, Karachi (South) ZULFIQAR ALI MEMON
10Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge XI, Karachi (South) FAREEHA SANOBAR NAZ
11Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Karachi (South) Danish Batool Mashori
12Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate III, Karachi (South) Durr-e-Shahwar
13Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate IV, Karachi (South) Nazish Naz
14Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate VIII, Karachi (South) Abass Ali
15Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate X, Karachi (South) M. SHAHRUKH SHAHNAWAZ
16Civil Judges & Judicial Magistrates XVIII, Karachi (South) ALI MARDAN CHANG
17Civil Judges & Judicial Magistrates XIX, Karachi (South) SURKHAB UN NISA
18Civil Judges & Judicial Magistrates XXI, Karachi (South) SAIMA KATTO
19Civil Judges & Judicial Magistrates XXIII, Karachi (South) SHAFQAT HUSSAIN SOLANGI
20Civil Judges & Judicial Magistrates XXIV, Karachi (South) JAVED ALI KOREJO
21Civil Judges & Judicial Magistrates XXV, Karachi (South) FARHAZ AHMED
22Additional District & Sessions Judge II (A.T.C), Karachi (South) GHULAM MUSTAFA LEGHARI

Karachi(West)

23Ist Senior Civil Judge, Karachi (West) MUHAMMAD SULEMAN BURIRO
24VIIth Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, Karachi (West) AIJAZ ALI ABRO
25Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate X, Karachi (west) TARIQUE HUSSAIN UJJAN
26Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate XVII, Karachi (west) WAZEER HUSSAIN

Karachi (East)

27Additional District & Sessions Judge I, Karachi (East) DR. SHABANA WAHEED
28Additional District & Sessions Judge III, Karachi (East) ALIA ANWER
29Additional District & Sessions Judge IV, Karachi (East) MANZOOR ALI KHAMISANI
30Additional District & Sessions Judge VIII, Karachi (East) Muhammad Ahsan Khan Durrani
31Additional District & Sessions Judge IX, Karachi (East) ZABIHA KHATAK
32Additional District & Sessions Judge X ,Karachi (East) ZABIHA KHATAK
33Additional District & Sessions Judge XI ,Karachi (East) MUSHTARI KHANUM
34Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge II, Karachi (East) ABDUL HAFEEZ LASHARI
35Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge IV, Karachi (East) MUHAMMAD ALI MEMON
36Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge VI, Karachi (East) GHULAM FAROOQ
37Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge VII, Karachi (East) ASHFAQ MUHAMMAD AWAN
38Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge IX, Karachi (East) UZMA KHAN
39Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge XI, Karachi (East) JAVED HUSSAIN
40Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge XII, Karachi (East) GHULAM ABBAS MEMON
41Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Karachi (East) Noor Saba
42Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate IV, Karachi (East) Vinod Kumar
43Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate VII, Karachi (East) Shah Wali Khan
44Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate VIII, Karachi (East) Samina Iqbal Khan
45Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate X, Karachi (East) ALI BUX
46Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate XIII, Karachi (East) ABDUL MOMIN KALHORO
47Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate XVI, Karachi (East) SHUMAILA ABBASI
48Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate XVII, Karachi (East) Syed Faraz Ali Zaidi
49Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate XIX, Karachi (East) Muhammad Ali Dall
50Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate XX, Karachi (East) WASEEM BASHIR KHOSO
51Civil Judge & Magistrate XXIV, Karachi (East) MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH QADRI
52Civil Judge & Magistrate XXV, Karachi (East) ABDUL SATTAR
53Civil Judge & Magistrate XXVI, Karachi (East) ABDUL SAMAD
54Civil Judge & Magistrate XXVII, Karachi (East) KHALID HUSSAIN
55Civil Judge & Magistrate XXVIII, Karachi (East) SHOAIB ELAHI
56Civil Judge & Magistrate XXIX, Karachi (East) MAHRUKH RASHEED NIZAMANI
57Civil Judge & Magistrate XXX, Karachi (East) MS. NASREEN
58Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate (Family Court), Karachi (East) Sobia Aftab
59Additional District & Sessions Judge I (A.T.C), Karachi (East) DR. SHABANA WAHEED
60Additional District & Sessions Judge II (A.T.C), Karachi (East) SULTAN ALI LEGHARI
61Additional District & Sessions Judge III (A.T.A), Karachi (East) ALIA ANWER

Karachi (Central)

62District & Sessions Judge, Karachi(Central) IRFAN AHMED MEO RAJPUT
63Additional District & Sessions Judge I, Karachi(Central) ASHRAF HUSSAIN KHOWAJA
64Additional District & Sessions Judge V, Karachi(Central) ZEESHAN AKHTAR
65Additional District & Sessions Judge VII, Karachi(Central) MS.SHAGUFTA A. KAKA
66Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge I, Karachi(Central) MUHAMMAD ABBAS SIYAL
67Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge II, Karachi(Central) MUMTAZ ALI SOLANGI
68Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge III, Karachi(Central) MUHAMMAD ABBAS SIYAL
69Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge V, Karachi(Central) SAAD SALAM ANSARI
70Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge VIII, Karachi (Central) Noor Muhammad
71Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Karachi(Central) IRFAN ALI
72Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate III, Karachi(Central) KAMRAN ALI HAKRO
73Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate VI, Karachi(Central) Asghar Ali
74Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate VII, Karachi(Central) KHALIQUE ZAMAN
75Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate IX, Karachi(Central) Muhammad Amir
76Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate XIII, Karachi(Central) MAZHAR ALI
77Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate XIV (Family Court), Karachi(Central) NAZIA AZIM
78Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate XVI, Karachi(Central) AMBREEN

Karachi (Malir)

79Additional District & Sessions Judge IV, Malir SHAKEEL AHMED SHEIKH
80Additional District & Sessions Judge V, Malir ZAHIDA PARVEEN
81Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge I, Malir ZAKAULLAH ABRO
82Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge III, Malir SABGHATULLAH PATOLI
83Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Malir ASGHAR ALI TANWIRI
84Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate IV, Malir ATEEQ-UR-REHMAN
85Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate VI, Malir MIR SAGAR KHAN
86Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate VII, Malir Nadeem Ali Buriro
87Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate VIII, Malir Sher Muhammad Kolachi
88Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate XI , Malir ZAKIR ALI
89Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate XII , Malir TAHMINA

Hyderabad

90Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge II, Hyderabad ABDUL RAZAQUE
91Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge IV, Hyderabad ABDUL HASEEB ABRO
92Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate III, Hyderabad WAJAHAT SAEED
93Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate VI, Hyderabad UME FARWA
94Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate X, Hyderabad ALMAS BATOOL
95Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate XII, Hyderabad ASIF ALI JATOI

Thatta

96Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Sujawal Manzoor Ali Panhwar

Badin

97Additional District & Sessions Judge II, Badin ABDUL WAHAB TUNIO
98Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge, Badin Dr. Muhammad Arif Rajput
99Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge, Golarchi Rao Muhammad Nadeem

Dadu

100District & Sessions Judge, Dadu JAMSHED ALI AWAN
101Additional District & Sessions Judge I, Dadu NADEEM AHMED KHAN
102Additional District & Sessions Judge III, Dadu ZULFIQAR ALI SHAIKH
103Additional District & Sessions Judge IV, Dadu ABDUL SHAKOOR SHAIKH
104Additional District & Sessions Judge, Mehar AHMED NAWAZ DOMKI
105Additional District & Sessions Judge II, Mehar GHULAM ALI KANASIRO
106Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge, Dadu KHADIM HUSSAIN CHAND
107Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge, K.N.Shah AURANGZEB SHAH
108Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge I, Mehar TAHIR HUSSAIN ABRO
109Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge I, Johi NAVEED AHMED
110Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Dadu IRFANULLAH
111Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Dadu Gul Muhammad Brohi
112Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate (Family Court), Dadu Khalique Dad Jalbani
113Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, K.N.Shah Faima Nousheen
114Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, K.N.Shah SALEEM NASIR
115Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Mehar MOHAMMAD AHSAN
116Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Mehar Hassan Ali Phulpoto
117Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Johi IMRAN UL HAQ AGHA
118Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Johi HAMEEDULLAH

Tharparkar @ Mithi

119District & Sessions Judge, Mithi MUSHTAQ AHMED KALWAR
120Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge - II, Mithi RAJ KUMAR
121Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge - I, Mithi Muhammad Tahir Rajput
122Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Mithi GURMUKH DAS G.GEHANI
123Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate (Family Court), Mithi SAJJAD HUSSAIN

Mirpurkhas

124District & Sessions Judge, Mirpurkhas IQBAL AHMED KHAWAJA
125Additional District & Sessions Judge I, Mirpurkhas JAVED IQBAL
126Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge I, Mirpurkhas ABDUL SATTAR
127Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge II, Mirpurkhas ASHFAQUE AHMED NIZAMANI
128Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge, Digri Ishtiaque Ahmed Memon
129Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Mirpurkhas Muhammad Jurial
130Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Mirpurkhas RASOOL BUX DARS
131Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate III, Mirpurkhas Kanwal
132CIVIL JUDGE & JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE - I KOT GHULAM MUHAMMAD MUREED HUSSAIN RAJAR
133CIVIL JUDGE & JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE - II KOT GHULAM MUHAMMAD NIAZ HUSSAIN JOKHIO
134Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Digri AAMIR LATIF BHATTI

Sanghar

135District & Sessions Judge, Sanghar Mir Safdar Hussain Talpur
136Additional District & Sessions Judge-I, Sanghar AMEER UDDIN
137Additional District & Sessions Judge-II, Sanghar AMEER UDDIN
138Additional District & Sessions Judge, Shahdadpur Shahid Hussain
139Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge I, Sanghar KHUSHI MUHAMMAD RAJPUT
140Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge II, Sanghar Muhammad Abid
141Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge, Tando Adam TASAWAR ALI RAJPUT
142Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge, Khipro GHULAM MURTAZA
143Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge, Shahdadpur NASEER NOOR KHAN
144Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Sanghar Muhammad Farooque Abbasi
145Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Sanghar SALAMAT ALI SOOMRO
146Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate III, Sanghar Akash Meghwar
147Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Shahdadpur Imtiaz Ahmed Bhanbhro
148Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Shahdadpur Azeem Khuwaja
149Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Tando Adam Kamran Ali Kalhoro

Naushero Feroze

150Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge II, Naushero Feroze AYAZ ALI NOORANI
151Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate (Family Court), Naushero Feroze GHULAM MUHAMMAD MAITLO

Shaheed Benazirabad

152District & Sessions Judge, Shaheed Benazirabad ZAHOOR AHMED HAKRO
153Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge I, Shaheed Benazirabad MUHAMMAD BUX CHANG
154Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge III, Shaheed Benazirabad RASOOL BUX SOLANGI
155Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Sakrand SYED SAJJAD HUSSAIN SHAH

Sukkur

156Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Pano Aqil GHULAM MURTAZA MAITLO

Khairpur

157District & Sessions Judge, Khairpur SADAF KHOKHAR
158Additional District & Sessions Judge I, Khairpur SHAHID AHMED AWAN
159Additional District & Sessions Judge II, Khairpur ABDUL REHMAN KAZI
160Additional District & Sessions Judge IV, Khairpur ALTAF HUSSAIN DAYO
161Additional District & Sessions Judge, Gambat KHALID SHAIKH
162Additional District & Sessions Judge I, Mirwah ASHIQUE ALI GHORI
163Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge I, Khairpur Ahmed Raza G Asghar Abro
164Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge III, Khairpur Mir Hassan Kalhoro
165Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge, Gambat ABDUL SHAKOOR KALHORO
166Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge, Mirwah ROSHAN ALI BUGHIO
167Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Khairpur SAJJAD NAEEM
168Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate III, Khairpur Wazeer Ali Bohio
169Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate IV, Khairpur BAHADUR ALI
170Civil Judge & Judlcial Magistrate (Family Court), Khairpur SHABANA ALIAS ESHA
171Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Gambat SHEERAZ AHMED
172Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Gambat SAMIULLAH MEMON
173Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate III, Gambat FAHEEM UDDIN
174Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Kotdigi MUKHTIAR ALI
175Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Kotdigi ABDUL HAKEEM
176Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Mirwah AFTAB AHMED BUGHIO
177Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Mirwah HABIBULLAH
178Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, Faiz Ganj MASHOOQUE ALI
179Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, Kingri FAHEEM HUSSAIN
180Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, Nara Altaf Hussain Khoso
181Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, Pir Jo Goth Saleem Khan Keerio
182Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, Sobhodero @ Ranipur MUNWAR ALI PIRZADO
183Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, Sobhodero WAQAR AHMED JUNEJO
184Additional District & Sessions Judge I (A.T.C), Khairpur SHAHID AHMED AWAN

Ghotki

185Additional District & Sessions Judge I, Ghotki ASIM JAMIL MEMON
186Additional District & Sessions Judge II, Ghotki ASIM JAMIL MEMON
187Additional District & Sessions Judge I, Mirpur Mathelo QAMARUDDIN ABBASI
188Additional District & Sessions Judge II, Mirpur Mathelo QAMARUDDIN ABBASI
189Additional District & Sessions Judge Ubauro MALIK MUHAMMAD AKHTAR
190Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge, Ghotki Gul Muhammad Chandio
191Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge, Mirpur Mathelo Atta Hussain Maitlo
192Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge, Ubauro JAVED HYDER PHULPOTO
193Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Ghotki Syed Haider Ali Shah
194Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Ghotki Abdul Aziz Shar
195Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate (Family Court), Ghotki Muhammad Saleem Awan
196Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Mirpur Mathelo GHULAM PARWAR
197Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Ubauro WAHEED AHMED
198Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, Dharki SAJID ALI

Larkana

199District & Sessions Judge, Larkana ABDUL NAEEM MEMON
200Additional District & Sessions Judge I, Larkana GUL ZAMIR SOLANGI
201Additional District & Sessions Judge II, Larkana GUL ZAMIR SOLANGI
202Additional District & Sessions Judge V, Larkana SHYAM LAL LADHANI
203Additional District & Sessions Judge VI, Larkana ILYAS MEMON
204Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge II, Larkana RAJA HABIBUR REHMAN JUNEJO
205Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge IV, Larkana IRFAN ALI
206Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge I, Rato Dero Mohammad Ali Ruk
207Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Larkana HAMIDULLAH
208Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate-I, Dokri IMTIAZ ALI JALBANI

Shikarpur

209District & Sessions Judge, Shikarpur SUHAIL MUHAMMAD LEGHARI
210Additional District & Sessions Judge III, Shikarpur NIZAKAT ALI
211Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge I, Shikarpur SHAFQATULLAH UNAR
212Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge II, Shikarpur AIJAZ AHMED NAICH
213Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Shikarpur BILAL ALI SHAH
214Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Shikarpur RAMZAN AHMED KALHORO
215Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate IV, Shikarpur Naveed Ahmed Sahito
216Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Garhi Yasin MUNAWAR ALI SHAR
217Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, Lakhi Farooque Ahmed Maitlo

Jacobabad

218Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Jacobabad Kamran Khan
219Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Jacobabad MUHAMMAD ASLAM
220Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate (Family Court), Jacobabad SAEED AHMED

Jamshoro @ Kotri

221Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sehwan ILIMUDDIN JANWRI
222Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge, Sehwan SAMIULLAH QURESHI
223Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Sehwan MUHAMMAD QABIL MAHAR
224Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Sehwan IMDAD ALI KEERIO

Kashmore @ Kandhkot

225District & Sessions Judge, Kashmore @ Kandhkot MIR GHULAM HUSSAIN TALPUR
226Additional District & Sessions Judge, Kashmore MUHAMMAD ASALAM CHANDIO
227Additional District & Sessions Judge I, Kandhkot NADEEM BADAR QAZI
228Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge, Kandhkot ATTAULLAH MAHAR
229Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Kandhkot KHALID HUSSAIN
230Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Kashmore ABDUL SATTAR
231Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Kashmore. Shafquat Hussain

KAMBER-SHAHDADKOT @ KAMBER

232District & Sessions Judge, Kambar-Shahdadkot @ Kamber, Sindh MANOO MAL KHAGAIJA
233Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge, Shahdadkot AZIZULLAH KHOSO
234Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge, Warrah Syed Aijaz Ali Shah
235Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Kamber IMRAN ALI MALIK
236Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate (Family Court), Shahdadkot @ Kamber SAYED NIAZ ALI SHAH
237Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Warah Zamir Hussain Chandio
238Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Warah BILAWAL RAFIQUE
239Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, Miro Khan HABIB UR REHMAN
240Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, Nasirabad IMTIAZ HUSSAIN

Umerkot

241Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate-I, Umerkot MUHAMMAD AMIR RAJPUT
242Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate-II, Umerkot ALI HASSAN MARI
243Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate (Family Court), Umerkot ALI BUKHSH THEBO
244Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, Pithoro SIKANDAR ALI
245Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, Samaro NISAR AHMED DARS

Tando Muhammad Khan

246Senior Civil Judge - I, Tando Muhammad Khan HAFIZ ATTAULLAH SHAIKH
247Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate - III,Tando Muhammad Khan ERUM
248Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate - V, Tando Muhammad Khan ZULFIQAR ALI KAMBOH

Tando Allahyar

249Addl. District & Sessions Judge, Tando Allahyar AKHTAR ANWAR KHOKHAR
250Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge, Tando Allahyar Mrs.Neelam
251Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge II, Tando Allahyar MUHAMMAD AKMAL MEMON
252Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Tando Allahyar FAHMIDA SAHOOWAL
253Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Tando Allahyar FAHAD
254Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate III, Tando Allahyar Razaque Hussain Chang
255Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate IV, Tando Allahyar ALIYA SEHAR QAIMKHANI
256Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Chambar ARSALAN JAFFERI
257Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Chambar SHER MUHAMMAD

Matiyari

258District & Sessions, Matiyari NADEEM AHMED AKHUND
259Additional District Judge, Matiari INTISAR ALI TUNIO
260Additional District Judge I ,Hala MUHAMMAD YOUSUF GUL
261Senior Civil Judge, Matiari SADRUDDIN A. BOHYO
262Senior Civil Judge, Hala PARDEEP KUMAR
263Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate-I, Matiari SAEED AHMED
264Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate-II, Matiari NUSRAT SIKANDER ALI
265Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate- II, Saeedabad AMAR LAL
266Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II- Hala ZOHAIB AHMED KOREJO